Christiana Middle School

Skip to main content
Main Menu Toggle
Students » Principal's List and Honor Roll for Quarter 3 and 4

Principal's List and Honor Roll for Quarter 3 and 4

6th GRADE PRINCIPAL’S LIST FOR Q3/Q4

CAMERON, MICHAEL S.

CARTER, CATHERINE C.

COOK, CONNOR H.

DENTON, RILEY M.

FLEMING, ALEXIS L.

GILBERT, TITUS A

JOHNSON, SPENCER

JONES, JAYDEN M.

JORDAN, JONATHAN

MCCLAIN, JAVEON C.

MUZOREWA, SAMANTHA C.

OUANEVIMA, SOMKHAM Q.

PATRICK, ANNAMICHAEL

PETROKA, WYATT W.

POTTS, ADALINE R.

PULLUM, LOLA A.

REYNA, AIDEN B.

RIVAS, AIDEN J.

ROSAS, ISABELLA K.

STEWART, MATTHEW

TOBASEI, RUBA

UTTERBACK, BAILEY G.

WALLS, SAMUEL C.

ZIMMERMAN, RYAN M.

 

6th GRADE HONOR ROLL FOR Q3/Q4

ANGEL-CHIW, FERNANDA V.

AREL, MONTANNA K.

ARMSTRONG, MAKAYLA M.

BAKER, DAVID J.

BARNES, BOBBY G. JR

BEAN, TIRAH E.

BORDENET, ISAAC P.

BROWN, ANDREW D.

BROWN, LOCKNEY J.

BROWN, ZIAH M.

CARPENTER, JOSEPH I.

CARROLL, SYDNEY R.

CHAVEZ, SHYIAN N.

CHRISTIE, THOMAS K.

CLINE, COLLEEN E.

COLE, MACKENZIE S.

CROWLEY, JAYDEN E.

DEAS, COOPER D.

DEGEER, CONNOR A.

DIMOND, NADDILLEE

EBRAHIM, GEORGE F.

FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE P.

FONSECA, JESUS

FONSECA, NAOMI

GARL, SIDNEY

GLEASON, BRODY P.

GOETZ, ELLIOTT C.

GOODHART, LIAM P.

HARPER, TROY M.

HAYS, BENJAMIN A.

HUNT, BRILEY M.

IMBS, GAVIN S.

INGRUM, KAYLA M.

JOHNSON, LILY K.

JOHNSON, SAVANNAH N.

KING, JACK S.

LACINE, LILLIAN A.

LARIMORE, CARTER S.

LEE, AALIYAH C.

LONDRE', MADELYN G.

LOVE, LATHAN L.

LUX, SOLOMON G.

MANNING, DAVID I.

MARTIN, CHRISTINE

MEIER, ALIYAH N.

MERRIMAN, LORELEI A.

MURPHY, ALLIE B.

NASIRI, BITA

NGUYEN, LINA H.

PARIS, ASPYN R.

PETTIGREW, BELLA L.

PLANTE, MAURICE N.

POMAIBO, ALYSSA K.

POULSEN, MICHAEL R.

QUALLS, CHRISTIAN B.

REAMS, ELIJAH

RIVAS-RODRIGUEZ, VALERIA

ROBERTS, BENJAMIN H.

SCHMITZ, DILLINGER A.

SECKER, HANNAH R.

SENESOMBATH, LOGAN S.

SMITH, NALA Z.

SMITH, SAMUEL W.

SMOTHERMAN, GRIFFIN M.

STANSIFER, KEELY R.

THOMAS, RACHAEL K.

THORNTON, ANSLEY E.

VAVROCK, AVA H.

WALTON, EPHRAM C.

WEAVER, MYLES G.

WEBB, ELIJAH M.

WILSON, DAVIS R.

YATES, AVERI N.

 

7th GRADE PRINCIPAL’S LIST FOR Q3/Q4

ACEVEDO-VELAZQUEZ, SEBASTIAN G.

BLACK, HENRY T.

BURNS, ALYSSA S.

CAIRNS, SASHA V.

CATRON, CHARLEIGH A.

CRAWFORD, ETHAN B.

CURREY, NIKOLAS J.

CURRY, BYRON A.

GOAD, RYAN H.

HUGHES, NICHOLAS T.

JOHNSON, AVERY

KING, MARK L.

LOUIS, KYMANIE J.

LOVE, LARSON L.

MILLER, AUDREY N.

MILNER, CALEB B.

ODOM, MONQUIS Q.

OMAR, DILEEN B.

PILCHER, SAVANNAH M.

POPE, JUSTIN M.

VOORHIES, JORDAN L.

WEBB, DREAM A

 

7th GRADE HONOR ROLL FOR Q3/Q4

ABBO, ADEN D.

ALLEIN, OWEN S.

BEASLEY, LILLIE A.

BURNETT, ADDISON

BUSH, EVAN D.

CARRIGAN, KATY B.

CARRILLO, MARIA

CLIFTON, CADENCE G.

COCHI, ADRINA P.

COLLIER, ELIZABETH A.

CURLEY, GABRIELLA A.

DAVENPORT, DAYMIN R.

ENGLAND, ISSAC C.

FLOYD, TOMMY

FUJIMOTO, SHINYA

GARCIA, EVAN L.

GARRY, KYAH T.

GILLESPIE, CAROLINE E.

GORDON, ASIAH R.

GREGORY, JACOB E.

HAWKINS, CARLIE N.

HOCKETT, SAMIYAH A.

JENNINGS, JADA N.

KATTIH, SANA

KING, OLIVIA G.

LAMBERT, REGGIE L.

MARTINEZ, LUZ A.

MARTINS, JULIA C.

MEREDITH, LILY G.

MILLER, MADISON S.

MILNER, GRACIE H.

OLSEN, SAMANTHA K.

PANYAVONG, ZELIA

PATRUM, REAGAN M.

PEREZ JIMENEZ, MAXIMILIANO

PHILLIPS, HALLE L.

PITMON, PAUL R.

POWELL, ALEXUS L.

PUGH, JACOB H.

RIDGEWAY, JACKSON L.

SHULTZ, DANIELLE L.

STUBBLEFIELD, GAGE A.

THERIOT, CARTER J.

THOMAS, TAYLOR M.

TRAMMELL, PRESTON S.

UNDERWOOD, JOSIE L.

VERMILLION, LOGAN C.

WEISS, BRITTANY M.

 

8th GRADE PRINCIPAL’S LIST FOR Q3/Q4

ARBEZ, LINDSAY A.

ARBEZ, OLIVIA L.

BAZZELLE, CARLI M.

BENNER, GRACIE A.

CROFT, KYIA M.

FRANKLIN, LAUREN R.

GARZA, NICOLE M.

GOCHCOFF, HAYDEN N.

GOMEZ, DONOVAN J.

GREENE, BRYSTON A.

GRIFFITH, GINNY W.

GUERRERO, BRANDY Y.

HARPER, PERSIA

HASKINS, MICHAELA C.

HASTINGS, MADISON

JOHNSON, MARLEE R.

JONES, JUDDSON L.

JORDAN, JAVONEE

KHAIRULLAH, QUYSSAR A.

LANE, KINSLEY R.

LANE, MADELINE K.

LEE, CAMILLA G.

LONDRE', JILLIAN R.

MCWHORTER, CARLY A.

MIKOLON, CHRISTIAN T.

MOORE, JAMES C. JR

NGUYEN, KATIE H.

SHELDON, MORGAN

SKRIVANEK, CARLY J.

TAVOLAZZI, GIANI A. JR

UPSHAW, TAYLAH N.

VAUGHN, MYLES M.

WEBB, DIORA A.

WOODS, CHRISTOPHER A.

 

8thGRADE HONOR ROLL FOR Q3/Q4

BALL, SOPHIA A.

BILBREY, JONATHAN C.

BLAIR, MIA K.

BRANDON, WILLIAM L.

BROWN, LOLA R.

CHAVEZ, NAOMI K.

CLEEK, CHLOE M.

CLEVELAND, JAYLEIGH

CRANTON, TAYLOR W.

DAVAULT, BREAHNA F.

DEGEER, DYLAN R.

EICHENBERGER, MATTHEW W.

FALKNER, BEBE C.

FONSECA, ANYLU

FONTES, ALANO P.

FONTES, MATEO C.

FORRESTER, PRESTON M.

FOSTER, MEGHAN L.

FULLER, PRESTON J.

GILLIAM, HANNAH G.

GIPSON, SAMUEL R.

GLEASON, GAGE J.

GRISSOM, ALANA M.

GRISSOM, CARTER L.

GUDVANGEN, SIANN E.

HANEY, NORAH J.

HARRIS, MARTIN J. JR

HAUN, LAUREN R.

HERNANDEZ, BRAULIO E.

INGRAHAM, CAMERON D.

ISGRO, LOGAN P.

JOHNSON, ALEXIS M.

KAM, SARAH M.

KLECZINSKI, LARKYN J.

LANGE, LYNNEA D.

MCALISTER, LUCAS H.

MOMON, KACY B.

MOORE, JADA M.

MYERS, ERIN R.

NEWSOM, ADDISON R.

OLSEN, CAITLYN E.

OMAR, OMED B.

PANYAVONG, DARON

PATEL, TULSI K.

PHOMSAKA, DAYTON T.

POULSEN, ALEXANDER J.

RIGGS, JAKE T.

ROBICHAUD, KAITLYN M.

ROBINSON, AVA M.

RODGERS, JONATHON D.

ROJAS, JEHOVANI A.

SHAY, ALEXANDER M.

SMITH, JEFFERY A.

STACY, JAMES D.

STOUT, ARIA P.

SWEAZY, AUDREY E.

TAYLOR, CHARLES M.

TIPLER, KATHERINE G.

VAUGHAN, JACK T.

WIDENER, KEELI N.

WILKINS, ISAIAH

WILLIAMS, ISABELLA M.

WINTERBAUER, ADISON A.

WRIGHT, DAVID J.

WRIGHT, WESTON J.